Level 6 lördag        
  Omgång Tid Bana Match Lag 1 Lag 2 Funktionär Set 1   Set 2  
                           
  1 09:00 4 1 Kungälv Apollon KFUM Oden Habo Oman 7 18   4 27  
      5 2 KFUM Jönköping Täby Vallatorp Habo Nigeria 12 13   18 7  
      6 3 Kungälv Zeus Solna svart Habo Mongoliet 15 11   13 11  
      7 4 Floby Kings Sollentuna Athena Habo Lettland 15 12   17 10  
                           
  2 09:30 4 5 EVS VIT Solna Lila KFUM Jönköping 16 9   13 16  
      5 6 Habo Nigeria Sollentuna Nike Floby Kings 16 14   19 15  
      6 7 EVS BLÅ Solna Vit Habo Kuba 15 17   21 12  
      7 8 Habo Mongoliet Kfum Göteborg Habo Jamaica 21 8   16 13  
                           
  3 10:00 4 9 EVS GRÖN Kungälv Athena H/H Volley 12 13   11 14  
      5 10 Tierp 3 VVVBK Veddige Team Plankton 8 29   7 29  
      6 11 Habo Lettland Habo Oman KFUM Oden 10 18   12 18  
      7 12 Kungälv Apollon KFUM Jönköping Solna svart 7 19   9 22  
                           
  4 10:30 4 13 Habo Kuba Täby Vallatorp VVVBK Veddige 11 17   9 22  
      5 14 Kungälv Zeus Floby Kings Solna Lila 13 12   10 16  
      6 15 Habo Jamaica Sollentuna Athena Solna Vit 19 13   17 15  
      7 16 EVS VIT Habo Nigeria Tierp 3 10 14   13 17  
                           
  5 11:00 4 17 H/H Volley Sollentuna Nike Täby Vallatorp 12 20   6 16  
      5 18 EVS BLÅ Habo Mongoliet Sollentuna Athena 10 15   12 17  
      6 19 Team Plankton Kfum Göteborg Kungälv Athena 18 10   21 7  
      7 20 EVS GRÖN Tierp 3 Kungälv Apollon 23 13   18 16  
                           
  6 11:30 4 21 Habo Lettland Kungälv Athena Sollentuna Nike 10 17   11 17  
      5 22 Habo Oman VVVBK Veddige Kfum Göteborg 18 14   19 12  
      6 23 KFUM Oden Habo Kuba Kungälv Zeus 22 4   22 7  
      7 24 Kungälv Apollon Täby Vallatorp EVS VIT 13 17   8 21  
                           
          P A U S                
                           
  7 13:00 4 25 Solna svart Habo Jamaica EVS BLÅ 11 17   15 13  
      5 26 Kungälv Zeus Sollentuna Athena EVS GRÖN 12 11   21 5  
      6 27 Solna Lila H/H Volley Habo Oman 12 13   19 8  
      7 28 EVS VIT Sollentuna Nike KFUM Jönköping 15 15   14 12  
                           
  8 13:30 4 29 Solna Vit Team Plankton Floby Kings 3 23   8 21  
      5 30 EVS BLÅ Kfum Göteborg Habo Nigeria 11 14   7 21  
      6 31 EVS GRÖN Habo Lettland Habo Mongoliet 14 9   17 12  
      7 32 Habo Oman Tierp 3 Habo Kuba 23 11   30 11  
                           
  9 14:00 4 33 VVVBK Veddige Kungälv Athena Habo Lettland 11 16   9 17  
      5 34 Habo Kuba KFUM Jönköping H/H Volley 11 21   9 20  
      6 35 Täby Vallatorp KFUM Oden Team Plankton 10 21   11 21  
      7 36 Habo Jamaica Floby Kings Solna svart 9 18   10 17  
                           
  10 14:30 4 37 Sollentuna Athena Solna svart Habo Jamaica 15 13   17 13  
      5 38 H/H Volley Habo Nigeria VVVBK Veddige 15 14   13 15  
      6 39 Sollentuna Nike Solna Lila KFUM Oden 11 11   15 10  
      7 40 Team Plankton Habo Mongoliet Solna Vit 14 13   15 12  
                           
  11 15:00 4 41 Kfum Göteborg Solna Vit Solna Lila 15 10   15 11  
      5 42 EVS GRÖN Habo Oman Täby Vallatorp 17 18   11 18  
      6 43 VVVBK Veddige Habo Lettland Sollentuna Athena 13 8   19 16  
      7 44 Kungälv Athena Tierp 3 Sollentuna Nike 22 14   28 10  
                           
  12 15:30 4 45 Kungälv Apollon Habo Kuba Tierp 3 17 11   14 14  
      5 46 KFUM Oden KFUM Jönköping Kfum Göteborg 21 15   22 9  
      6 47 Kungälv Zeus Habo Jamaica Kungälv Athena 20 10   26 8  
      7 48 Solna svart Floby Kings EVS VIT 9 19   6 24  
                           
  13 16:00 4 49 EVS VIT H/H Volley Kungälv Apollon 15 10   13 12  
      5 50 Solna Lila Habo Nigeria Kungälv Zeus 14 12   15 11  
      6 51 EVS BLÅ Team Plankton EVS GRÖN 7 25   14 17  
      7 52 Solna Vit Habo Mongoliet Habo Oman 11 15   12 15  
                           
  14 16:30 4 53 EVS GRÖN VVVBK Veddige EVS BLÅ 11 17   11 14  
      5 54 Kungälv Athena Habo Oman KFUM Jönköping 14 16   16 14  
      6 55 Tierp 3 Habo Lettland Floby Kings 13 22   19 19