Level 6 söndag          
                       
                           
  1 08:00 4 1 Habo Kuba H/H Volley Kungälv Athena 13 14   15 14  
      5 2 Tierp 3 Solna svart EVS GRÖN 13 21   10 29  
      6 3 Kungälv Apollon Sollentuna Nike VVVBK Veddige 8 19   13 17  
      7 4 Habo Lettland Sollentuna Athena Habo Oman 10 17   16 13  
                           
  2 08:30 4 5 Täby Vallatorp EVS VIT Tierp 3 19 12   16 16  
      5 6 EVS GRÖN Habo Jamaica Habo Lettland 14 13   18 11  
      6 7 KFUM Jönköping Solna Lila Solna Vit 22 10   18 13  
      7 8 VVVBK Veddige Kungälv Zeus EVS BLÅ 10 18   19 13  
                           
  3 09:00 4 9 KFUM Oden Floby Kings Kfum Göteborg 24 9   19 12  
      5 10 Habo Nigeria Team Plankton Habo Mongoliet 11 15   7 15  
      6 11 Habo Oman Kungälv Athena H/H Volley 16 9   14 15  
      7 12 Habo Kuba Tierp 3 Sollentuna Nike 22 16   24 9  
                           
  4 09:30 4 13 Solna Vit Solna svart Team Plankton 15 14   18 16  
      5 14 Kungälv Apollon Habo Lettland EVS VIT 17 13   9 15  
      6 15 EVS BLÅ Sollentuna Athena Solna Lila 14 15   13 15  
      7 16 Täby Vallatorp EVS GRÖN Habo Nigeria 17 13   12 13  
                           
  5 10:00 4 17 Kfum Göteborg Habo Jamaica Solna svart 16 11   18 10  
      5 18 KFUM Jönköping VVVBK Veddige Sollentuna Athena 17 11   17 10  
      6 19 Habo Mongoliet Kungälv Zeus Floby Kings 15 18   12 17  
      7 20 KFUM Oden Habo Nigeria Habo Kuba 16 15   19 10  
                           
  6 10:30 4 21 Habo Oman Floby Kings Habo Jamaica 14 18   11 17  
      5 22 Kungälv Athena Team Plankton Kungälv Zeus 16 12   4 21  
      6 23 H/H Volley Solna Vit Kungälv Apollon 18 9   14 14  
      7 24 Habo Kuba Solna svart Täby Vallatorp 22 14   14 13  
                           
  7 11:00 4 25 Sollentuna Nike EVS BLÅ KFUM Jönköping 13 16   15 13  
      5 26 Kungälv Apollon Sollentuna Athena KFUM Oden 14 13   15 11  
      6 27 EVS VIT Kfum Göteborg Kungälv Athena 12 17   14 13  
      7 28 Täby Vallatorp Habo Jamaica Tierp 3 20 4   18 10  
                           
  8 11:30 4 29 Solna Lila Habo Mongoliet Habo Lettland 17 14   6 23  
      5 30 KFUM Jönköping Kungälv Zeus EVS GRÖN 17 16   12 16  
      6 31 KFUM Oden Habo Oman VVVBK Veddige 19 18   17 18  
      7 32 Kungälv Athena Habo Nigeria Solna Vit 12 16   14 16  
                           
          P A U S                
                           
  9 13:00 4 33 Team Plankton Floby Kings Habo Oman 19 4   17 8  
      5 34 Solna Vit Tierp 3 Kfum Göteborg 25 18   21 15  
      6 35 Solna svart H/H Volley Habo Mongoliet 14 13   12 20  
      7 36 EVS BLÅ Habo Lettland Sollentuna Nike 17 7   21 10  
                           
  10 13:30 4 37 Sollentuna Athena Sollentuna Nike EVS BLÅ 13 10   10 21  
      5 38 Kfum Göteborg EVS GRÖN Team Plankton 15 11   15 15  
      6 39 Habo Jamaica EVS VIT H/H Volley 14 10   13 14  
      7 40 Habo Mongoliet VVVBK Veddige Solna Lila 19 9   15 13  
                           
  11 14:00 4 41 Kungälv Zeus Solna Lila EVS VIT 18 10   19 13  
      5 42 KFUM Oden Kungälv Athena Solna svart 27 6   16 13  
      6 43 Team Plankton Habo Oman Sollentuna Athena 22 9   15 10  
      7 44 Floby Kings Habo Nigeria Habo Jamaica 15 13   20 8  
                           
  12 14:30 4 45 Habo Kuba Solna Vit Habo Nigeria 14 12   10 21  
      5 46 H/H Volley Tierp 3 Kungälv Zeus 19 13   19 13  
      6 47 Kungälv Apollon EVS BLÅ Floby Kings 10 15   9 13  
      7 48 Sollentuna Nike Habo Lettland Täby Vallatorp 19 7   19 9  
                           
  13 15:00 4 49 Täby Vallatorp Kfum Göteborg Habo Kuba 16 13   13 12  
      5 50 EVS VIT EVS GRÖN Kungälv Apollon 14 15   7 23  
      6 51 KFUM Jönköping Habo Mongoliet KFUM Oden 15 13   17 12  
      7 52 Solna Lila VVVBK Veddige Kungälv Athena 10 15   9 16  
                           
  14 15:30 4 53 KFUM Oden Team Plankton KFUM Jönköping 14 13   10 16  
      5 54 Floby Kings Kungälv Athena Tierp 3 18 11   13 14  
      6 55 Habo Nigeria Habo Oman Habo Lettland 16 18   20 12