Fagerhultscupen - gruppspel

Omgång Tid Bana Klass Grupp Lag 1 Lag 2 Funktionär                                 
1 09:45 Bana A1 Level 5 Grupp 1 Floby Röd Hestra Blue Floby Vit 20 - 20
Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 1 Floby 2 Westan Svart Floby 3 17 - 19
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 1 Suld 1 Habo Italien Westan Blå 20 - 13
Bana A4 Level 5 Grupp 1 Majorna Pluto Kungälv Kameleonter Westan 16 - 29
Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 Floby VK KFUM Jkpg Vesuvio KFUM Jkpg Capriciosa 24 - 23
Bana B2-L5 Level 5 Grupp 2 Floby Grön Hestra Green Hestra Kommer Inte 30 - 21
Bana B3 Level 5 Grupp 2 KFUM Jkpg Siljan Kungälv Tigrar Hestra White 12 - 17
Bana C1 Level 7 Grupp 1 Floby 1 Kungälv Äppelgrön Kungälv Piff 34 - 10
Bana C2 Level 7 Grupp 1 Hestra Blå Suld 1 Kungälv Puff 3 - 24
Bana C3 Level 7 Grupp 2 Kungälv KFUM Jkpg Hawaii Kungälv Vinröd 15 - 25
2 10:00 Bana A1 Level 5 Grupp 3 Floby Vit Hestra White Majorna Jupiter 30 - 11
Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 2 Floby 3 Hestra Vit Westan Vit 32 - 7
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 2 Suld 2 Habo Japan KFUM Jkpg Alfa 28 - 9
Bana A4 Level 5 Grupp 3 KFUM Jkpg Mälaren Suld 1 Kungälv Kobror 14 - 23
Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 KFUM Jkpg Capriciosa Team Valla Ask Team Valla Bok 24 - 25
Bana B2-L5 Level 5 Grupp 4 Westan Hestra Black Ljungby Blå 16 - 32
Bana B3 Level 5 Grupp 4 KFUM Jkpg Vättern Suld 2 Ljungby Grön 10 - 8
Bana C1 Level 7 Grupp 2 Kungälv Solgul Suld 2 Hestra Orange 8 - 25
Bana C2 Level 7 Grupp 3 Kungälv Piff KFUM Jkpg Gamma KFUM Jkpg Delta 15 - 25
Bana C3 Level 7 Grupp 3 Kungälv Vinröd Habo Argentina Habo Brasilien 11 - 29
3 10:15 Bana A1 Level 5 Grupp 5 Hestra Kommer Inte Majorna Jupiter Habo Mexiko 0 - 10
Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 3 Westan Blå KFUM Jkpg Alfa KFUM Jkpg Beta 17 - 19
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 3 Team Valla Piggelin Habo Litauen Team Valla Päronsplit 15 - 16
Bana A4 Level 5 Grupp 5 Kungälv Kobror Ljungby Blå Habo Kanada 11 - 24
Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 Team Valla Bok Habo Norge Habo Peru 27 - 14
Bana B2-L5 Level 5 Grupp 2 KFUM Jkpg Siljan Ljungby Svart Bjärke Star 26 - 15
Bana B3 Level 5 Grupp 1 Majorna Pluto Ljungby Grön Floby Röd 13 - 30
Bana C1 Level 7 Grupp 4 Kungälv Puff Hestra Orange Habo England 35 - 10
Bana C2 Level 7 Grupp 4 KFUM Jkpg Delta Habo Brasilien Habo Frankrike 20 - 22
Bana C3 Level 7 Grupp 1 Habo Chile Habo Grekland KFUM Jkpg Gamma 13 - 28
4 10:30 Bana A1 Level 5 Grupp 4 KFUM Jkpg Vättern Habo Kanada Hestra Blue 24 - 18
Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 4 Westan Vit KFUM Jkpg Beta Hestra Vit 12 - 21
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 4 Team Valla Päronsplit Bjärke Nova Suld 2 19 - 19
Bana A4 Level 5 Grupp 3 KFUM Jkpg Mälaren Habo Mexiko Hestra Green 20 - 20
Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 Habo Peru Bjärke Moon Habo Polen 17 - 18
Bana B2-L5 Level 5 Grupp 5 Kungälv Kobror Bjärke Star Kungälv Kameleonter 31 - 13
Bana B3 Level 5 Grupp 2 Floby Grön Kungälv Tigrar Hestra Black 13 - 27
Bana C1 Level 7 Grupp 2 Habo Danmark Habo Honduras Habo Argentina 20 - 14
Bana C2 Level 7 Grupp 3 Kungälv Vinröd Habo England Floby 1 23 - 17
Bana C3 Level 7 Grupp 4 KFUM Jkpg Delta Habo Frankrike Kungälv 20 - 13
5 10:45 Bana A1 Level 5 Grupp 1 Floby Röd Kungälv Kameleonter Ljungby Svart 13 - 7
Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 1 Suld 1 Bjärke Galaxy Habo Japan 10 - 9
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 1 Floby 2 Habo Italien Team Valla Piggelin 12 - 9
Bana A4 Level 5 Grupp 4 Westan Suld 2 Majorna Pluto 8 - 9
Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 Habo Polen Bjärke Sun Floby VK 17 - 25
Bana B2-L5 Level 5 Grupp 3 Floby Vit Suld 1 KFUM Jkpg Siljan 17 - 22
Bana B3 Level 5 Grupp 1 Hestra Blue Ljungby Grön Floby Grön 16 - 40
Bana C1 Level 7 Grupp 1 Floby 1 Hestra Blå KFUM Jkpg Hawaii 32 - 7
Bana C2 Level 7 Grupp 1 Kungälv Äppelgrön Suld 1 Kungälv Solgul 12 - 29
Bana C3 Level 7 Grupp 2 Kungälv Suld 2 Habo Chile 16 - 19
6 11:00 Bana A1 Level 5 Grupp 2 Hestra Green Ljungby Svart Kungälv Tigrar 14 - 36
Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 1 Westan Svart Bjärke Galaxy Habo Litauen 17 - 27
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 2 Floby 3 Suld 2 Bjärke Nova 18 - 25
Bana A4 Level 5 Grupp 5 Hestra Kommer Inte Ljungby Blå KFUM Jkpg Mälaren 0 - 10
Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 Floby VK KFUM Jkpg Capriciosa KFUM Jkpg Vesuvio 21 - 25
Bana B2-L5 Level 5 Grupp 3 Hestra White Habo Mexiko KFUM Jkpg Vättern 19 - 30
Bana B3 Level 5 Grupp 4 Hestra Black Habo Kanada Suld 1 20 - 22
Bana C1 Level 7 Grupp 2 Kungälv Solgul KFUM Jkpg Hawaii Habo Grekland 7 - 35
Bana C2 Level 7 Grupp 3 Kungälv Piff Habo Argentina Habo Danmark 8 - 31
Bana C3 Level 7 Grupp 4 Kungälv Puff Habo Brasilien Habo Honduras 12 - 30
7 11:15 Bana A1 Level 5 Grupp 5 Majorna Jupiter Bjärke Star Suld 2 14 - 27
Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 2 Hestra Vit Habo Japan Floby 2 10 - 21
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 3 Westan Blå Team Valla Piggelin Suld 1 17 - 15
Bana A4 Level 5 Grupp 2 Floby Grön KFUM Jkpg Siljan Kungälv Kobror 15 - 17
Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 KFUM Jkpg Vesuvio Team Valla Ask Habo Norge 24 - 19
Bana B2-L5 Level 5 Grupp 1 Hestra Blue Majorna Pluto Westan 34 - 17
Bana B3 Level 5 Grupp 1 Kungälv Kameleonter Ljungby Grön Floby Vit 17 - 25
Bana C1 Level 7 Grupp 4 Hestra Orange Habo Frankrike Kungälv Äppelgrön 11 - 32
Bana C2 Level 7 Grupp 3 KFUM Jkpg Gamma Habo England Hestra Blå 25 - 14
Bana C3 Level 7 Grupp 2 Kungälv Habo Danmark Suld 1 8 - 24
8 11:30 Bana A1 Level 5 Grupp 3 Floby Vit KFUM Jkpg Mälaren Floby Röd 23 - 17
Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 3 KFUM Jkpg Alfa Habo Litauen Habo Italien 23 - 7
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 4 Westan Vit Team Valla Päronsplit Westan Svart 13 - 17
Bana A4 Level 5 Grupp 4 Westan KFUM Jkpg Vättern Hestra White 19 - 15
Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 Team Valla Bok Habo Peru Bjärke Moon 16 - 22
Bana B2-L5 Level 5 Grupp 5 Hestra Kommer Inte Kungälv Kobror Ljungby Blå 0 - 10
Bana B3 Level 5 Grupp 2 Hestra Green Kungälv Tigrar Habo Kanada 18 - 32
Bana C1 Level 7 Grupp 2 Suld 2 Habo Honduras Kungälv Vinröd 22 - 15
Bana C2 Level 7 Grupp 1 Suld 1 Habo Chile KFUM Jkpg Delta 28 - 15
Bana C3 Level 7 Grupp 1 Kungälv Äppelgrön Habo Grekland Kungälv Piff 12 - 28
9 11:45 Bana A1 Level 5 Grupp 4 Hestra Black Suld 2 Habo Mexiko 14 - 19
Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 4 KFUM Jkpg Beta Bjärke Nova Bjärke Galaxy 20 - 18
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 1 Floby 2 Suld 1 Floby 3 16 - 17
Bana A4 Level 5 Grupp 3 Hestra White Suld 1 Ljungby Svart 12 - 32
Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 Habo Norge Bjärke Moon Bjärke Sun 11 - 32
Bana B2-L5 Level 5 Grupp 5 Majorna Jupiter Ljungby Blå Bjärke Star 11 - 30
Bana B3 Level 5 Grupp 1 Floby Röd Ljungby Grön Kungälv Kameleonter 20 - 21
Bana C1 Level 7 Grupp 2 KFUM Jkpg Hawaii Habo Danmark Suld 2 20 - 19
Bana C2 Level 7 Grupp 1 Hestra Blå Habo Grekland Kungälv Puff 7 - 25
Bana C3 Level 7 Grupp 1 Floby 1 Habo Chile Habo Brasilien 33 - 9
10 12:00 Bana A1 Level 5 Grupp 2 Floby Grön Ljungby Svart Hestra Blue 19 - 19
Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 1 Westan Svart Habo Italien Suld 2 29 - 8
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 2 Floby 3 Habo Japan Westan Blå 11 - 18
Bana A4 Level 5 Grupp 4 Westan Habo Kanada KFUM Jkpg Siljan 21 - 15
Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 Floby VK Habo Polen Team Valla Ask 12 - 29
Bana B2-L5 Level 5 Grupp 3 Floby Vit Habo Mexiko Majorna Pluto 26 - 17
Bana B3 Level 5 Grupp 5 Hestra Kommer Inte Bjärke Star Hestra Green 0 - 10
Bana C1 Level 7 Grupp 2 Kungälv Solgul Habo Honduras Habo Argentina 14 - 26
Bana C2 Level 7 Grupp 4 Kungälv Puff KFUM Jkpg Delta Hestra Orange 15 - 27
Bana C3 Level 7 Grupp 3 Kungälv Vinröd KFUM Jkpg Gamma Habo Frankrike 12 - 29
11 12:15 Bana A1 Level 5 Grupp 1 Hestra Blue Kungälv Kameleonter KFUM Jkpg Vättern 23 - 29
Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 2 Hestra Vit Suld 2 Team Valla Piggelin 8 - 34
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 3 Westan Blå Habo Litauen KFUM Jkpg Alfa 16 - 23
Bana A4 Level 5 Grupp 2 Hestra Green KFUM Jkpg Siljan KFUM Jkpg Mälaren 11 - 27
Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 KFUM Jkpg Capriciosa Bjärke Sun KFUM Jkpg Vesuvio 21 - 27
Bana B2-L5 Level 5 Grupp 1 Floby Röd Majorna Pluto Kungälv Tigrar 15 - 28
Bana B3 Level 5 Grupp 5 Majorna Jupiter Kungälv Kobror Hestra Black 9 - 35
Bana C1 Level 7 Grupp 3 Kungälv Piff Habo England KFUM Jkpg Delta 18 - 22
Bana C2 Level 7 Grupp 4 Hestra Orange Habo Brasilien Kungälv Vinröd 8 - 30
Bana C3 Level 7 Grupp 3 KFUM Jkpg Gamma Habo Argentina Kungälv Puff 19 - 12
12 12:30 Bana A1 Level 5 Grupp 3 Hestra White KFUM Jkpg Mälaren Suld 1 15 - 23
Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 3 KFUM Jkpg Alfa Team Valla Piggelin Team Valla Päronsplit 23 - 16
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 4 Westan Vit Bjärke Nova KFUM Jkpg Beta 18 - 24
Bana A4 Level 5 Grupp 4 Hestra Black KFUM Jkpg Vättern Ljungby Grön 16 - 19
Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 KFUM Jkpg Vesuvio Team Valla Bok Habo Norge 17 - 26
Bana B2-L4 Level 4 Grupp 1 Team Valla Ask Habo Peru Bjärke Moon 21 - 23
Bana B3 Level 5 Grupp 2 Kungälv Tigrar Ljungby Svart Suld 2 21 - 23
Bana C1 Level 7 Grupp 4 Kungälv Puff Habo Frankrike Habo England 15 - 24
Bana C2 Level 7 Grupp 1 Kungälv Äppelgrön Habo Chile KFUM Jkpg Gamma 22 - 15
Bana C3 Level 7 Grupp 1 Floby 1 Suld 1 Kungälv 29 - 12
13 12:45 Bana A1 Level 5 Grupp 5 Ljungby Blå Bjärke Star Floby Grön 26 - 15
Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 4 KFUM Jkpg Beta Team Valla Päronsplit Habo Japan 18 - 21
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 1 Floby 2 Bjärke Galaxy Hestra Vit 15 - 15
Bana A4 Level 5 Grupp 3 Suld 1 Habo Mexiko Hestra Kommer Inte 26 - 11
Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 Habo Polen Bjärke Moon Floby VK 17 - 21
Bana B2-L4 Level 4 Grupp 1 Habo Norge Bjärke Sun KFUM Jkpg Capriciosa 22 - 21
Bana B3 Level 5 Grupp 4 Suld 2 Habo Kanada Majorna Jupiter 21 - 19
Bana C1 Level 7 Grupp 2 KFUM Jkpg Hawaii Suld 2 Hestra Blå 18 - 19
Bana C2 Level 7 Grupp 2 Kungälv Habo Honduras Habo Grekland 20 - 17
Bana C3 Level 7 Grupp 2 Kungälv Solgul Habo Danmark Suld 1 11 - 23
14 13:00 Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 1 Westan Svart Suld 1 Habo Litauen 17 - 16
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 1 Habo Italien Bjärke Galaxy Westan Vit 14 - 18
Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 Floby VK Team Valla Ask Team Valla Bok 17 - 32
Bana B2-L4 Level 4 Grupp 1 KFUM Jkpg Vesuvio Habo Peru Habo Polen 14 - 29
Bana C1 Level 7 Grupp 4 Hestra Orange KFUM Jkpg Delta Kungälv Äppelgrön 15 - 28
Bana C2 Level 7 Grupp 3 Habo Argentina Habo England Floby 1 27 - 12
Bana C3 Level 7 Grupp 3 Kungälv Piff Kungälv Vinröd Habo Chile 23 - 18
15 13:15 Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 KFUM Jkpg Capriciosa Team Valla Bok Bjärke Sun 16 - 27
Bana B2-L4 Level 4 Grupp 1 Habo Norge Habo Polen Habo Peru 21 - 19
Bana C1 Level 7 Grupp 4 Habo Brasilien Habo Frankrike KFUM Jkpg Hawaii 24 - 15
Bana C2 Level 7 Grupp 1 Floby 1 Habo Grekland Habo Danmark 27 - 16
Bana C3 Level 7 Grupp 1 Hestra Blå Habo Chile Suld 2 14 - 27
16 13:30 Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 Bjärke Moon Bjärke Sun Team Valla Ask 22 - 25
Bana B2-L4 Level 4 Grupp 1 Floby VK Habo Peru KFUM Jkpg Vesuvio 10 - 33
Bana C1 Level 7 Grupp 2 Suld 2 Habo Danmark Kungälv Solgul 14 - 18
Bana C2 Level 7 Grupp 2 KFUM Jkpg Hawaii Habo Honduras Kungälv Puff 26 - 9
Bana C3 Level 7 Grupp 1 Kungälv Äppelgrön Hestra Blå Kungälv Vinröd 28 - 11
17 13:45 Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 KFUM Jkpg Capriciosa Habo Norge Bjärke Moon 15 - 23
Bana B2-L4 Level 4 Grupp 1 Team Valla Bok Habo Polen Floby VK 19 - 28
Bana C1 Level 7 Grupp 1 Suld 1 Habo Grekland Habo Honduras 11 - 23
Bana C2 Level 7 Grupp 2 Kungälv Kungälv Solgul KFUM Jkpg Gamma 37 - 8
18 14:00 Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 KFUM Jkpg Vesuvio Bjärke Sun Habo Peru 21 - 17
Bana B2-L4 Level 4 Grupp 1 Team Valla Ask Bjärke Moon Habo Norge 9 - 30
19 14:15 Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 KFUM Jkpg Capriciosa Habo Polen Bjärke Sun 26 - 17
Bana B2-L4 Level 4 Grupp 1 Floby VK Team Valla Bok Team Valla Ask 12 - 32
20 14:30 Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 KFUM Jkpg Vesuvio Bjärke Moon KFUM Jkpg Capriciosa 17 - 30
21 14:45 Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 Team Valla Ask Bjärke Sun Habo Polen 24 - 15
22 15:00 Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 Habo Norge Habo Peru Team Valla Bok 18 - 21
23 15:15 Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 Floby VK Bjärke Moon KFUM Jkpg Vesuvio 28 - 14
24 15:30 Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 KFUM Jkpg Vesuvio Habo Polen KFUM Jkpg Capriciosa 22 - 15
25 15:45 Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 Team Valla Bok Bjärke Sun Team Valla Ask 18 - 22
26 16:00 Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 KFUM Jkpg Capriciosa Habo Peru Habo Norge 20 - 25
27 16:15 Bana B1 Level 4 Grupp 1 Team Valla Ask Habo Norge Floby VK 29 - 13