Fagerhultscupen - Level 6 - slutspel

Omgång Tid Bana Klass Grupp Lag 1 Lag 2 Funktionär                                 
1 PAUS
2 PAUS
3 PAUS
4 PAUS
5 PAUS
6 PAUS
7 PAUS
8 PAUS
9 PAUS
10 PAUS
11 PAUS
12 PAUS
13 PAUS
14 PAUS
15 PAUS
16 13:30 Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 1 Westan Svart Suld 2 Bjärke Galaxy 19 - 16
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 1 KFUM Jkpg Alfa Suld 1 KFUM Jkpg Beta 19 - 7
17 13:45 Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 2 Bjärke Galaxy KFUM Jkpg Beta Bjärke Nova 22 - 13
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 2 Habo Japan Habo Litauen Floby 2 11 - 13
18 14:00 Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 3 Bjärke Nova Floby 2 Team Valla Piggelin 19 - 15
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 3 Floby 3 Westan Blå Westan Vit 21 - 11
19 14:15 Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 4 Team Valla Piggelin Westan Vit Habo Japan 23 - 14
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 4 Habo Italien Hestra Vit Habo Litauen 24 - 16
20 14:30 Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 1 KFUM Jkpg Alfa Team Valla Päronsplit Floby 3 24 - 13
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 1 Westan Svart Suld 1 Westan Blå 21 - 9
21 14:45 Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 1 Suld 2 Team Valla Päronsplit Habo Italien 25 - 14
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 2 Bjärke Galaxy Habo Japan Hestra Vit 18 - 12
22 15:00 Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 2 KFUM Jkpg Beta Habo Litauen Westan Svart 18 - 18
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 3 Bjärke Nova Floby 3 KFUM Jkpg Alfa 23 - 15
23 15:15 Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 3 Floby 2 Westan Blå Suld 1 16 - 10
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 4 Team Valla Piggelin Habo Italien Suld 2 24 - 13
24 15:30 Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 4 Westan Vit Hestra Vit Team Valla Päronsplit 23 - 9
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 1 Westan Svart KFUM Jkpg Alfa Bjärke Galaxy 11 - 19
Bana A4 Level 6 Grupp 1 Suld 2 Suld 1 Habo Japan 24 - 8
25 15:45 Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 1 Suld 1 Team Valla Päronsplit Bjärke Nova 16 - 19
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 2 Bjärke Galaxy Habo Litauen Floby 3 18 - 13
Bana A4 Level 6 Grupp 2 KFUM Jkpg Beta Habo Japan Floby 2 13 - 16
26 16:00 Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 3 Bjärke Nova Westan Blå Habo Italien 18 - 16
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 3 Floby 2 Floby 3 Westan Vit 22 - 18
Bana A4 Level 6 Grupp 4 Team Valla Piggelin Hestra Vit KFUM Jkpg Beta 30 - 11
27 16:15 Bana A2 Level 6 Grupp 4 Westan Vit Habo Italien Habo Litauen 17 - 16
Bana A3 Level 6 Grupp 1 Suld 2 KFUM Jkpg Alfa Team Valla Piggelin 18 - 15
Bana A4 Level 6 Grupp 1 Westan Svart Team Valla Päronsplit Westan Blå 25 - 12